Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bhor, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Swpanil Pardeshi
Owner
1/3
New Booking
Hill View
RERA
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 0.2 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 0.5 kmJayshree hotel- 0.1 kmBus Stand, Bhor- 2.2 km
Omkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Raghunath Rao Vidyalay Bhor- 0.1 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBus Stand, Bhor- 0.1 km
Abhishek Sali
Owner
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 0.1 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBus Stand, Bhor- 2.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Vijaya Sakate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhor for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 1.6 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBhor Bus Stand- 2 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhor, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomi Plots In Kurunji
Residential Plots
Bhor,Pune
1.0 L-10.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnalok Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhor,Pune
13.54 L-17.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Collective Vedanta Village
Property
Bhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samrajya Bhor Nandgaon
Property
Bhor,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nine Jewels Hill View
Residential Plots
Bhor,Pune
6.61 L-14.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar More Nivas
1 BHK Apartment
Bhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Sahyadri Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Vatvruksh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastupurti Madhusudan Apartments
1 RK Apartment
Bhor,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhor, Pune

Sanjay Nagar
2,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pasure
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shind
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nasrapur
3,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kapurhol
2,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kikvi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.