Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Block D3, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/26
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/25
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RAHUL AGARWAL
Gallery Cover Image of 1366 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aishwaryam Ventures, Chinchwad for Rs. 11000000
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/22
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatre

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D3, MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
5.06 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.61 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2.12 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
Verified
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jayen B Pipaliya
Owner
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Shashikant Samrat
Owner
1/13
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 kmHotel Bird Valley chinchwad...+ More
SM
Suresh Mali
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aishwaryam Ventures, Chinchwad for Rs. 8200000
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalbhornagar Bus StopGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago