Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Camp, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Camp)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/5
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCarnival Res...+ More
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/19
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro St...+ More
Prashant
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Me...+ More
Aditya Vadavkar
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Stati...+ More
SC
Sarvottam Constructions
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

1 RK Flat
₹25.54 L - 56.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
DD
Dreamnest Developers
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 294 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
VD
Vastuyog Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Swargate

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 136 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VC
Vastupurti Constructions
1/2
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SD
Suresh Devendra Kothari HUF
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Wanwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 570 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KE
Kirik Enterprises
1/2
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 154 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
Rahul Rasane Developers
1/2
2.9 kms away

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gultekdi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Deepti Rotitho
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/11
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 72.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/3
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/7
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi

1 RK Flat
₹44.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/2
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Camp, Pune

Solapur Bazar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Golibar Maidan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhorvadi
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Camp, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
1.47 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Esperanza
4 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
6.07 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura Aurora Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Manikchand Malabar Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
91.44 L-91.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Banu Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Nalini Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sundardarshan Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
66.58 L-66.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soni Grace Terrace
3 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar The Orion Residency
Property
Camp,Pune