Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kulswamini Kasturi

Sort by:
Relevance
KK
by Kulswamini Landmarks

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

Check out this residential project for sale by Kulswamini Landmarks in Chakan, Pune. Kulswamini Kasturi offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 700.0 - 965.0 sq.ft.. Kulswamini Kasturi was launched in December 2013. Kulswamini Kasturi possession is Dec, 2015. Altogether, there are 70 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Kulswamini Kasturi is Plot No. 1244, Chakan, Taluka Khed.At Kulswamini Kasturi, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. Kulswamini Kasturi is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. The property has Fire Retardant Structure. There is Motion Sensor, Security Guards. It is a Gated Community. All units are Vastu Compliant. Come home to Kulswamini Kasturi.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Kulswamini Kasturi.Kulswamini Landmarks is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1998 and has 8 projects to its credit.Chakan is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Retardant Structure
Motion Sensor
Fire Fighting System
+10
Kulswamini Kasturi Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kulswamini Kasturi)

KL
Kulswamini Landmarks
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹18.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SM
Shree Maruti Buildcon
1/3
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹16.04 L - 29.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.04 L - 29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Hrutik Tanpure
Owner
1/4
0.2 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 1.4 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 1.7 kmPCMC Metro Station- 24.7 kmPadmanabh Pure Veg Restaurant- 1...+ More
Avdhoot Salunkhe
Owner
1/6
0.2 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Madhuri Hanchate
Owner
1/7
0.2 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
LG
Lotus Group And Tulsi Buildtech
1/7
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 27.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.98 L - 38.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SM
Shiv Mudra Enterprises
1/2
0.3 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 RK Flat
₹11.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.8 L - 17.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
YE
Yash Enterprises
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kadachiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹14.52 L - 17.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 22.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Sabaji Dighe
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 24.9 kmHotel Sankalp- 0.1 km
RJ
Roofone JK Kad Buildcon LLP
1/2
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kadachiwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 241 - 434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RG
Raj Group
1/19
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹19.82 L - 19.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.73 L - 29.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmPadmanabh Pure Veg Restaurant- 0....+ More
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/4
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹16.93 L - 19.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SR
Shriram Reality
1/2
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chakan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 606 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Nilesh Shashikant More
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 0.6 kmPCMC Metro Station- 23.6 kmPadmanabh Pure Veg Restaurant- 0...+ More
Pravin Shinde
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DB
Dnyanada Builders
1/3
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakan

1 RK Flat
₹18.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.96 L - 32.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.65 L - 42.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.23 L - 78.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 1289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Siddhivinayak Dream Home
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 24.1 kmHotel Sankalp- 0.1 km
RY
Ravindra Yamnaji Bhor
1/2
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 17.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 379 - 403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Saarvi Group
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chakan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 218 - 325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chakan

Chakan,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
12 L - 32.02 L
Chakan,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
19.0 L - 30.94 L
Chakan,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Row House,Apartment,Villas
14.01 L - 73.2 L
Chakan,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
22 L - 47.06 L
Chakan,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
17.5 L - 23.5 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Mungase Towers
Property
Kuruli,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roofone Skyline
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kadachiwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Bajrang Complex Wing A
2 BHK Apartment
Chakan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Kavisha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhakti Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
1.45 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Yewalewadi,Pune
40.0 L-56.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Bramhand One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sundardarshan Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
66.58 L-66.58 L