More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Datta Nagar, Gokul Colony, Dighi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Datta Nagar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Datta Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Datta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Datta Nagar, Gokul Colony, Dighi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant Kasturi Ventilla (370 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 45.5 L
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Parijat (418 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Parijat C Building (418 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Suman Shilp Phase II (1035 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Aurum Vatika Phase 1 (840 sq.ft)
₹34.44 L - 44.81 L
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Hari Dwar (355 sq.ft)
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
Dighi, Pune
Aurum Vatika Phase 2 (840 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L - 49.19 L
Dighi, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dighi, Pune
Saipuja Sai Sanjay Residency (387 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Yashashree Chandraprabha Residency (404 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 36.69 L
Dighi, Pune
...Read more
AA
Arihant Associates
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KG
Kamalraj Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KG
Kamalraj Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
AD
Aurum Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
₹34.44 L - 44.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
KG
Kamalraj Group

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aurum Developers

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 49.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Datta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.68 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
2.57 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Akshay Vrindavan
3.35 kmfrom
₹37.99 L - 59.06 L
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RR Lunkad Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Hilife
3.74 kmfrom
₹63.3 L - 1.08 Cr
Sankalp Hilife
Sankalp Developers
2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 3 more
Omkar Dhoble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Babar Solanki Residency, Dighi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Babar Solanki Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SB
Saipuja Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Saipuja Sai Sanjay Residency

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
YD
Yashashree Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Chandraprabha Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 36.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VS
V Square Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Berjaya Hills Wing D

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
BA
Babar And Asha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Babar Solanki Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Sai Sankalp Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sankalp

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.66 L - 29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.52 L - 37.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KG
Kamalraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Haridwar C Building

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 24.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.11 L - 35.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019