Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Datta Nagar, Gokul Colony, Dighi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Datta Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Datta Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Datta Nagar, Gokul Colony, Dighi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant Kasturi Ventilla (370 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 45.5 L
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Parijat (418 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Parijat C Building (418 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Suman Shilp Phase II (1035 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Aurum Vatika Phase 1 (840 sq.ft)
₹34.44 L - 44.81 L
Dighi, Pune
Kamalraj Hari Dwar (355 sq.ft)
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
Dighi, Pune
Aurum Vatika Phase 2 (840 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L - 49.19 L
Dighi, Pune
Saipuja Sai Sanjay Residency (387 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
Yashashree Chandraprabha Residency (404 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 36.69 L
Dighi, Pune
V Square Berjaya Hills Wing D (347 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighi, Pune
...Read more
AA
Arihant Associates
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KG
Kamalraj Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
KG
Kamalraj Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
AD
Aurum Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
₹34.44 L - 44.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
KG
Kamalraj Group

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aurum Developers

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 49.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Datta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.68 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
2.49 kmfrom
₹50.69 L - 52.69 L
Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
Shubhmatoshri Associates LLP
2 BHK Flat Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
2.57 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel New Town Ph 4 D Bldg
3.60 kmfrom
₹72.86 L - 1.93 Cr
Goel New Town Ph 4 D Bldg
Goel Ganga Developments
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 2 more
SB
Saipuja Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Saipuja Sai Sanjay Residency

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
YD
Yashashree Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Chandraprabha Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 36.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VS
V Square Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Berjaya Hills Wing D

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
BA
Babar And Asha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Babar Solanki Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Sai Sankalp Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sankalp

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.66 L - 29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.52 L - 37.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KG
Kamalraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Haridwar C Building

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 24.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.11 L - 35.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Datta Nagar)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 3 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L - 59.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Datta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 3 more
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 4 more
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HO
Hari Om Realty
+ 3 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 4 more
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L - 99.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Vision Properties
+ 3 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Reachout Properties
1/3
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹73.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Marketing Partner
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹67.27 L - 74.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.05 L - 86.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.88 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Datta Nagar, Pune

Sainik Colony
5,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maule Nagar
6,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ganesh Colony
12,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar
4,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahu Park
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Datta Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Regency
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Parijat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
33.0 L-59.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Siddhivinayak Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
50.0 L-53.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyash Madhav Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
30.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Devgiri
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Purple Bloom Building B
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilochan Rudraksha 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments