More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6527

Flats for Sale in Dattawadi, Jambhe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dattawadi? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dattawadi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dattawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dattawadi, Jambhe, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yashada EVO (810 sq.ft)
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Dattawadi, Jambhe
Rudraksh Vantage (529 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L - 97.51 L
Punawale, Pune
Arun Anika Piccadilly Phase 2 (612 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L - 73.09 L
Punawale, Pune
NDG Om Mangalam Samruddhi (503 sq.ft)
₹60.46 L - 96.44 L
Kiwale, Pune
Anika Piccadilly (766 sq.ft)
₹79.76 L - 89.0 L
Punawale, Pune
Urway Aikyam (715 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Ravet, Pune
Qrious at Life Republic by Kolte Patil (710 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.29 Cr
Nerhe, Pune
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹53.99 L - 89.6 L
Kiwale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1531 sq.ft)
₹74.99 L
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
1.34 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
3d ago
N
Naresh
1/12
New Booking
Echoes at Life Republic
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 41.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 58.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.8 L - 97.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K - 9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/21
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.53 L - 73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/2
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.91 L - 71.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.17 K - ₹12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
SH
Saga Homes
+ 1 more
1/24
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Property Connectors
+ 1 more
1/13
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/20
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerhe, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dattawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.34 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.39 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.91 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/13
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
V Uptown
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
DARSHAN
1/21
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tatvam V Uptown
RERA
₹54.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jivanrekha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to Grocer...+ More
H
Happynest
Locality Champion
1/19
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Legacy Twin Arcs
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 4 more
1/13
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/27
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Pethkar Siyona Phase I
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/24
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Arise
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Golden Care Ho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/26
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dattawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/24
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RG REALITY
Play video
1/22
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tatvam V Uptown
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
B
Builder
1/8
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/25
1.64 km away
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.42 L - 76.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L - 98.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
Happynest
Locality Champion
1/21
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Snehmangal Infinity Pride
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/13
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 96.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹75.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Sanjeevani Dhruva
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
IP
Infinity Properties
1/21
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.52 L - 70.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.88 L - 86.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
Happynest
Locality Champion
1/11
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Sarisha
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/28
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dattawadi, Pune

6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dattawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Vivante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
76.56 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Shree Ganesh Gracia
Property
Kiwale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astoria Royals
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
1.13 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
82.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
92.39 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saniket The Rising
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
79.07 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehetre Laxmi Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
45.5 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
65.31 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratideep Fortune Flora
2 BHK Apartment
Kiwale,Pune
59.0 L-62.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dattawadi, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality