XpertARC1/17Resale1 BHK Flat in Dattawadi, Pune ₹17.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft543 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant Updated 1d agoContact
Ashiyana Real Estate1/3Resale2 BHK Flat in Dattawadi ₹1.89 CrAvg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundContact
Ashiyana Real EstateResale2 BHK Flat in Dattawadi ₹1.51 CrAvg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft1344 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalLiftContact
Dharmendra PanditOwner1/6ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Dattawadi ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft1115 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Rishi Gurukulam Pune- 21.4 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 17.1 kmContact
Javed InamdarOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Dattawadi ₹24.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Rishi Gurukulam Pune- 21.4 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 17.1 km Updated 4w agoContact
AbidOwner4.9 kms awayAgricultural Land in Pusane, Pune ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft11000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: K Rocks Resort- 5.6 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 9.3 kmContact
Kirti Developers1/45.0 kms awayKirti Green Farms Residential Land / Plots in Pusane, Pune 11000 sq.ft Plot₹66 L12000 sq.ft Plot₹72 LAvg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
IinfoRequest Images2.2 kms awayVeracity Lake Avenue Residential Land / Plots in Katarkhadak, Pune 2152 sq.ft Plot₹7.53 LAvg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016Contact
B4 Properties Pvt. Ltd.Request Images3.9 kms awayB4 Ozone Lakeside Residential Land / Plots in Katarkhadak, Pune 2150 sq.ft Plot₹9.35 L3229 sq.ft Plot₹14.05 LAvg. Price: ₹435.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Infra LandworldRequest Images5.5 kms awayInfra Landworld Amber Lake View Residential Land / Plots in Khamboli, Pune 3700 sq.ft Plot₹16.65 L5500 sq.ft Plot₹24.75 L11000 sq.ft Plot₹49.5 LAvg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
GarimaOwnerRequest Images6.0 kms away1.5 BHK Flat in Pimpoli, Mulshi ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rishi Gurukulam Pune- 6.7 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 2.5 kmContact
Housing PartnerOwnerRequest Images6.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Rihe, Pune ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft3028 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 7.4 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 3.4 kmContact
IinfoRequest Images6.2 kms awayRising Cambridge County Residential Land / Plots in Rihe, Pune 2500 sq.ft Plot₹13.72 L2599 sq.ft Plot₹14.27 L2730 sq.ft Plot₹14.99 L2785 sq.ft Plot₹15.29 L2808 sq.ft Plot₹15.42 L2902 sq.ft Plot₹15.93 L2986 sq.ft Plot₹16.39 L3054 sq.ft Plot₹16.77 L3065 sq.ft Plot₹16.83 L3236 sq.ft Plot₹17.77 L3368 sq.ft Plot₹18.49 L3653 sq.ft Plot₹20.05 L3742 sq.ft Plot₹20.54 L3903 sq.ft Plot₹21.43 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹21.96 LAvg. Price: ₹549.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact