Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dattawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dattawadi)

Garima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpoli, Mulshi for Rs. 4500000
6.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishi Gurukulam Pune- 6.7 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dattawadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of  Sarita Nagari CHS
Property
Dattawadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dattawadi, Pune

Adhale Bk
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katarkhadak
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urse
10,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhe
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nerhe
7,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandkhed
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year