Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Marvella

Sort by:
Relevance
M
by New Front Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

1.5 Acres

Marvella is a project by New Front Group in Pune. It is a Under Construction project. Marvella offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Dhayari, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.5 Acres . It has 180 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. Marvella offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 471.0 - 701.0 sq.ft.. The address of Marvella is S.n. 27, Mokarwadi, Dhayari.Marvella ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P52100029999.New Front Group is a reputed developer firm established in 1998. The firm has since then developed 24 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Dhayari is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Garbage Disposal
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+14
Marvella Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marvella)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 k...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Nandkumar Mahamuni
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 0.6 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station-...+ More
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/33
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/40
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/31
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
BP
BRIGHT PROPERTIES
1/9
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bharati Hospital
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/37
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Dhayari

Dhayari,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
28.37 L - 2.01 Cr
Dhayari,Pune
2.5 BHK Apartment
68.75 L - 83.0 L
Dhayari,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
19.06 L - 83.0 L
Dhayari,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
28.63 L - 49.26 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandanvan Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
44.02 L-64.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khandve Aurum
2 BHK Apartment
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SC Lara Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSG Krishna Sunder Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kudale Park Life
Property
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhareshwar Arunika A B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari Phata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sky Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.52 L-59.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Gloria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
46.83 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Pride
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi, Pune
33.04 L-82.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
74.16 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runal Unite Ravet
1 RK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park