Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2089

RERA Certified Projects in Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
2.02 km away
Resale
Fortune Prospero
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
2.03 km away
New Booking
The Peak
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
2 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L - 77.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L - 97.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
6d ago
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhorvadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.19 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.36 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.53 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.91 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aster Realty Consulting
+ 2 more
1/18
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JD
Jijai Devlopers
1/43
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Kool Homes Solitaire
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/9
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/17
1.71 km away
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhorvadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
IP
Ideal Property
1/5
1.22 km away
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.11 km away
Resale
Ashwini Palace
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
+ 1 more
1/14
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/41
2.03 km away
Resale
Mayfair Eleganza Phase 2
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/33
2.02 km away
Resale
Fortune Prospero
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
3.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Anandee Shridharprasad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/23
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/28
2.1 km away
New Booking
Optima Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/14
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
2.08 km away
Resale
La Ventana Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
2.08 km away
Resale
La Ventana Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dhorvadi, Pune

Old Golibar Maidan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Solapur Bazar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dhorvadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Venetia
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Infinia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Ephelia Phase 3
2 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Residencies Mayfair Residences Phase 2
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal KP Stellar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
74.43 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasscon Yoo One Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Sadguru Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
32.0 L-32.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Jito Nagar
1 BHK Apartment
Ganga Dham,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhorvadi, Pune