Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 RK for Sale in FC Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Priveus Projects LLP
1/9

1 RK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vikram Developers and Promoters
1/12

1 RK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

1 RK Flat
₹97.19 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
JS
J Square Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of J Square Neev

1 RK Studio Apartment in Shivaji Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BS
Buttepatil Sabale Properties

1 RK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
ND
Nandadeep Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Madhuban Balaji

1 RK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BS
Buttepatil Sabale Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Gulab Heights

1 RK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹40 L
1 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (FC Road)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
MU
Milind Upasani Promoters And Builders
1/4
0.9 km away

1 RK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.27k/sq.ftSizes: 240 - 424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
KI
Kotibhaskar Infrastructures And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.9 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 222 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sudit Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 304 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Raviraj Bokadia Creative
1/6
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Deccan Gymkhana

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 349 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PJ
Pandit Javdekar
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.13 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 270 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Deepti Rotitho
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/3
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
₹26.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L - 72.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 146 - 2075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MD
MZ Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 28.99 - 32.89 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vastupurti Constructions
1/2
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasba Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PK
Parulekar Kale Realty LLP
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Erandwane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 290 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhag 36

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 336 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
DD
Dreamnest Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 294 - 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
RG
Ravetkar Group
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Erandwane

1 RK Flat
₹71.07 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K - ₹25.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 275 - 433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 417 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/22
2.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Flats in Erandwane

Studio Apartment
₹88.53 L - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.12 K - 32.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sarvottam Constructions
1/2
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rasta Peth

1 RK Flat
₹25.54 L - 56.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 1097 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 136 - 514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around FC Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Amrutakunj CHSL
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.09 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Mayflower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Shubhamkaroti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.87 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.35 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Aarti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.75 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Suvarnaban
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.54 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Angal Nilay
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.6 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Capital
1 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around FC Road, Pune

Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality
4.67