Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

4 BHK for sale in FC Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in FC Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in FC Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (3123 sq.ft)
₹7.84 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4.5 BHK Flat (3293 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4.5 BHK Flat (4100 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2720 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Penthouse (5743 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1981 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1957 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
...Read more
JR
JSK Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹7.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Sky One
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.34k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Cloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Mater...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLift24*7 Security
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/3
Resale
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
5743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around FC Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
0.97 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.25 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.87 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/4
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/17
Resale
Urban ULV Residences
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/10
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to The Pavillion Mall
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
EL
Elite Landmarks

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DR
Deshpande Realty LLP
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Angal Group
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PJ
Pandit Javdekar
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
TP
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
YC
Yugal Constructions
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
V
VRL
Gallery Cover Pic of VRL Satlaj

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
DE
Datar Engineering And Consultancy Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Datar Bhavik

4 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NC
Navalakha Choradiya Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Navalakha Sahavihar

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
M
Michelngelo LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GC
Gokhale Constructions

4 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SG
Saarrthi Group

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
KD
Karan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Karan Shankara Apartment

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around FC Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Amrutakunj CHSL
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.09 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Mayflower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Shubhamkaroti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.87 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards
2, 4 BHK Apartments