More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 431

Flats for Sale in Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aundh? Housing.com offers 431+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 288+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aundh. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 144+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Aundh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aundh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Penthouse (4400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Pushpak Park, Aundh
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
2 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Aundh Gaon, Aundh
Residential Plot (15000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Anand Park, Aundh
4 BHK Flat (2268 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
4 BHK Flat (2601 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr
Aundh
3 BHK Flat (1597 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Aundh
3 BHK Duplex (1680 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Baner Gaon, Aundh
...Read more
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/13
Resale
Lalit Apartment
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
KB
K B
1/2
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Ruhi Mangalam Niyoshi
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
LP
Livmore Pune
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4d ago
KB
K B
1/2
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
6d ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/21
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
4w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/21
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.42 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.34 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.90 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.02 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/11
Resale
Medhi Park
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to SaiShree HospitalClose to A...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Utsav The Address
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing
Updated
4d ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Westend...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital24*7 Security
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Marvel Sindh Society
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Utsav The Address
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Shirine Gardens
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Sakal Nagar Metro ...+ More
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolSwimming Pool
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aundh Bus StopChildren Play Area
PS
Palve Shripad
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
D And T Rajkamal Park Co Op Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aundh Bus StopClose to Westend MallLift
Updated
4w ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
ML
Mr Laxman
Locality Champion
Resale
Kalpataru Enclave
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mantri Lawns
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
SP Insignia
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolGood Cross ventil...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aundh, Pune

National Society
42,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanewadi
14,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
14,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadhu Vaswani Nagar
51,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wireless Colony
12,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Aundh, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Planet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Sindh Society
3 BHK Villa
Aundh,Pune
49.06 Cr-49.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Aundh Renaissance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
2.61 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Irene Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
1.26 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Chaitraban Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
92.4 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Aloma County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
1.42 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajwani Prissa Pratham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
78.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Pride The Spires