Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aundh)

S
Saket
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
S
Saket
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiPower BackupGated Community
VD
Vinayaka Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Baner

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 216 - 221 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Raj Malokar
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orchid School- 1.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Gaurav Patidar
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.3 kms away

1 RK, Studio BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pashan

1 RK Flat
₹36.85 L - 79.5 L
Studio Apartment
₹36.85 L - 67.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 184 - 397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
ME
Malpani Estates
1/17
4.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Baner

Studio Apartment
₹45.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹76.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 266 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RG
Royal Ganga Group
1/3
4.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Baner

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DI
Divyasparsh Infra LLP
1/2
4.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Baner

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 144 - 238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Mohit Inamke
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
C M International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/5
4.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Balewadi

Studio Apartment
₹33.96 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 152 - 188 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Vikram Bhalerao
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Shri Surve
Owner
1/23
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 2.7 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
VB
Vyas Buildcon
1/7
5.9 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kothrud

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.85k/sq.ftSizes: 221 - 1661 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/22
6.0 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Flats in Erandwane

Studio Apartment
₹88.53 L - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.12 K - 32.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Devanng Kurwa
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/3
6.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Wakad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 192 - 493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Leena Todkar
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
192 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
TD
Three Dots Realty
1/2
6.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Wakad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 186 - 442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
AG Landmark
1/14
6.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Hinjawadi

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 137 - 189 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aundh, Pune

National Society
42,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
14,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanewadi
14,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhu Vaswani Nagar
51,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wireless Colony
12,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Aundh, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Planet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Aundh Renaissance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
2.61 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Chaitraban Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
92.4 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajwani Prissa Pratham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Aloma County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aundh,Pune
1.42 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Irene Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments