Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Nandan Vatsalya Vihar

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
by Nandan Buildcon

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

20

Vatsalya Vihar is a premium housing project at Aundh in Pune. The project is developed by Nandan Buildcon. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+9
Nandan Vatsalya Vihar Project Images
KP
KAKADE PROPERTIES
1/11
Resale
Nandan Vatsalya Vihar
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/8
Resale
Nandan Vatsalya Vihar
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalLiftClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public School
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Resale
Nandan Vatsalya Vihar
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
AP
Anshul Properties
Resale
Nandan Vatsalya Vihar
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool