More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Ghule Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghule Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghule Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghule Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krushna Shree Dattayog Residency (610 sq.ft)
₹24.4 L - 26.92 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
Ameya Builders (470 sq.ft)
₹46.06 L - 77.91 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
Bhalerao Papa Imperio (327 sq.ft)
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
Hallmark Anand (397 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 18.86 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
Vihnu Puram
Price on Request
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
...Read more
KD
Krushna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Shree Dattayog Residency

1 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹24.4 L - 26.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
AB
Ameya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
BB
Bhalerao Brothers And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhalerao Papa Imperio

1 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
HP
Hallmark properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Anand

1 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 18.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihnu Puram

Property in Vadgaon Budruk

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghule Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.16 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.33 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
0.94 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller