More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kirti Nagar? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kirti Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kirti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
Cvd Infra Uday (431 sq.ft)
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station-...+ More
CI
Cvd Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Cvd Infra Uday

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Vadgaon Budruk

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Vadgaon Budruk

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kirti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.92 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.01 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
1.42 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more

Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat