Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Gitai Colony, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
Jare Global Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Leela

1 RK Flat in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Gitai Colony)

SS
Shree Samrajya Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 222 - 478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Regal Associates
1/2
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹20.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.96 L - 28.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.73 L - 38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SE
SSD Erectors
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
₹22.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 28.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 39.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/5
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 353 - 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SD
Shivam Developers
1/18
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 24.93 L
1 RK Flat
₹13.42 L - 24.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 24.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CD
Choice Developers
1/11
2.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikhali

Studio Apartment
₹34.3 L - 36.17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L - 22.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.97 L - 29.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SG
S G Developers
1/6
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 RK Flat
₹9.99 L - 11.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.74 L - 17.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹25.61 L - 33.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 263 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
MR
Moraya Reality Group
1/9
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Moshi

1 RK Flat
₹13.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.31 L - 16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 290 - 366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Ram Gore
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciality Hospi...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties And Developers
1/29
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nighoje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 396 sq.ft.Possession: Dec, 2018
MP
Mantra Properties
1/13
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nighoje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹12.08 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹22.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.06 L - 24.42 L
Sizes: 200 - 396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Runwal Realty
1/21
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

1 RK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SC
Shivtilak Creations
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Prashant Diwate
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri English Medium School- 0.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 1.7 kmSant Tukaram Nagar M...+ More
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/18
5.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61 K - 18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/14
5.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pimpri

Studio Apartment
₹90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 1203 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
PD
Prajol Developers
1/11
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 RK Flat
₹20 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
VD
Vastu Developers
1/2
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 344 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Sangram Rajwade
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.4 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3...+ More
SA
Samarth Associates Pune
1/7
6.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhosari

1 RK Flat
₹21 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.59k/sq.ftSizes: 219 - 365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gitai Colony, Pune

Hargude Vasti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sudarshan Nagar
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shelarvasti
5,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gitai Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Paradise
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Kinaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moi,Pune
26.52 L-56.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Gaurav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.17 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Castle Gate
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Essen Vaastu Dreams
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhimaan Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
25.83 L-37.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
58.54 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sky Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.52 L-59.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Misty Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
43.23 L-59.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Silver 18