More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokhalenagar? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokhalenagar. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Gokhalenagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gokhalenagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
C
Collins
1/9
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
2477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregn...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokhalenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.27 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.70 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
C
Collins
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
C
Collins
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Pune- 4.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, ...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/11
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
2.0 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
2648 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, De...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gokhalenagar, Pune

16,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
17,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokhalenagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Garima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.42 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
25.63 L-50.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.0 Cr-4.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Sukhniwas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Divyatej
3 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Villas
3.5 BHK Apartment
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Nandadeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokhalenagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Vijigisha