0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1923

Flats for Sale in Gopalpatti, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Green Wood
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orallia Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Manjari Greens Annexe
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PK
PN KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Jhala Manjri Greens 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
+ 5 more
1/18
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
T
Tejaswini
1/29
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹38.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PS
Punam Salgude
1/27
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Aarti
1/26
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalpatti

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
2.60 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.38 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.78 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.57 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
PS
Punam Salgude
1/18
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
T
Tejaswini
1/28
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹38.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
T
Tejaswini
1/27
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
+ 3 more
1/19
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 83.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Updated
5d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmChulbul Dhab...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 4 more
1/6
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 63.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 85.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gopalpatti

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
₹42.94 L - 89.71 L
Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
by Goel Ganga Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/24
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.22 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.44 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Dreams Nandini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPool Facing
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Zen World
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
1/12
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/26
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Gemini Grand Bay
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/21
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/46
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
Locality Champion
1/4
0.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gopalpatti, Pune

Mathurai Colony
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gopalpatti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankla East World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
50.11 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vypak Birla Evam Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
55.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
3 BHK Duplex
Shewalewadi,Pune
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Om Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Anand Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
41.45 L-66.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Skyrena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
76.89 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malnad Magnacity Tower A2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
50.4 L-91.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mainland Eternia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
2.46 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
94.7 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aware Radhe
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
50.0 L-70.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gopalpatti, Pune

Belekar Wasti