0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Gopalpatti, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Green Wood
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orallia Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Manjari Greens Annexe
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PK
PN KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Jhala Manjri Greens 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
T
Tejaswini
1/29
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹38.71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
Punam Salgude
1/27
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Aarti
1/26
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
T
Tejaswini
1/28
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹38.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
T
Tejaswini
1/27
Resale
Dreams Ragini
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalpatti

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.38 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Handewadi
4.97 kmfrom
₹57.59 L - 73.75 L
Newton Homes Handewadi
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.57 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.65 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/24

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 57.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Sagar More
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Gurudatta Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Jhala Manjri Greens 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Gurudatta Real Estate
1/30
Verified
Resale
Jhala Manjri Greens 5
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
C
Chintamani
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SP
Shree Properties
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 21.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017