More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1181

Flats for Sale in Kamathe Mala, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamathe Mala? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamathe Mala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamathe Mala, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1648 sq.ft)
₹29.64 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
Residential Plot (2120 sq.ft)
₹38.13 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
Joyville Celestia Phase 2 (571 sq.ft)
₹67.26 L - 1.35 Cr
Shewalewadi, Pune
The Astria (755 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Honcho Everra Phase 1 (1156 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Fursungi, Pune
Riverview Hornbill Heights At Riverview City (898 sq.ft)
₹80.68 L - 98.77 L
Loni Kalbhor, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
Joyville Celestia Phase 5 (544 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L - 1.07 Cr
Shewalewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (622 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
...Read more
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Updated
4d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KS
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
+ 5 more
1/18
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/21
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Fursungi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/10
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.68 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 9
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamathe Mala

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.34 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.85 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Celestia Phase 2
1.74 kmfrom
₹67.26 L - 1.35 Cr
Joyville Celestia Phase 2
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wildernest At SP Kingston
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Wildernest At SP Kingston
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 3 more
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 1
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
1.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/33
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/16
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.18 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Dreams Nandini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPool Facing
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 3 more
1/19
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 83.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/29
1.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Malpani Green Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/26
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Gemini Grand Bay
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
A
Aarti
1/23
1.86 km away
Resale
Gemini Grand Bay
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/18
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Shaury...+ More
Updated
1d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2498 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kamathe Mala, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Celestia
2 BHK Apartment
Fursungi,Pune
45.5 L-51.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AGN The Mpire
Property
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kadu SnehKunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
31.66 L-45.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive Plus Wing A5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
38.53 L-62.44 L