Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in kumar parc residences a2

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Kumar Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

2.38 Acres

Cricket Pitch
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+27
Kumar Parc Residences A2 Project Images
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Kumar Parc Residences A2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kumar Parc Residences A2)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 4 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 4 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VM
Vijay Mali
1/29
0.3 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vatsalya HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
VM
Vijay Mali
1/34
0.3 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmAB's - Absolute Barbe...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Sandesh P
1/37
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
RP
Rk Properties
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/50
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
SS
Sangram Singh
1/20
0.8 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 4.8 kmKalyani Nagar Metro ...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Hadapsar

Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.99 L - 40.31 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
54.52 L - 1.96 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
64.5 L - 87.03 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.58 Cr - 3.92 Cr