Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kale Padal)

PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kale Padal

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.61 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
6.27 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.68 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
Dosti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 1 more
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RW
Rushi W
1/32
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phursungi Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SJ GROUP
1/38
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Mohammadwadi Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
SG
SJ GROUP
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SG
SJ GROUP
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kale Padal, Pune

Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North Hadapsar
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar Gaon
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kale Padal, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Rajmudra Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
48.79 L-80.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
32.06 L-48.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Aviro
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
65.09 L-65.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kale Padal, Pune