More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Kalwad Area, Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalwad Area? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalwad Area. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalwad Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalwad Area, Lohegaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/33
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
Harshada
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
PH
Parth Hiremath
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalwad Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
2.92 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.96 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
G
Gupta
1/22
Resale
Skyways Esfera C Wing
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/18
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahadev Nagar Bus StopLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shriram Associates
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹53.41 L - 66.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 89.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
UC
Unique Choice Ventures
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹59.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SM
Skyways Multicon LLP
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K - ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kalwad Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
UC
Unique Choice Ventures
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Mushtaq
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 2800000
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportLift
Updated
4d ago