Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Geeta Gracia

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Geeta Developers

3 BHK Apartment

Check out this residential project for sale by Geeta Developers in Kharadi, Pune. Geeta Gracia offers Apartment as property type. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 886.0 sq.ft.. The address of Geeta Gracia is Thite Nagar, Kharadi.At Geeta Gracia, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. Come home to Geeta Gracia.Geeta Gracia is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is RERA not required.Geeta Developers is a renowned developer firm.Kharadi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Power Backup
Fire Fighting System
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Geeta Gracia)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/48
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneSwimming Pool
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
C
Chrd.chaubegroup
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PunePower Backup24*7 Security
B
Bhushan
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming Pool...+ More
Pride Realty Kharadi
1/32
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to PDEA...+ More
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/25
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLift
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming Pool
C
Chrd.chaubegroup
1/18
0.4 km away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
A S Realty
1/17
0.4 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARDABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE)- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.2 km ...+ More
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Geeta Gracia, Pune

Thite Nagar
10,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandan Nagar
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghoba Patil Nagar
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadgaon Sheri
42 people rated this locality
4.62
10,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koregaon Park
19 people rated this locality
4.51
17,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar