Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Goel Ganga Antra

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Goel Ganga Developments

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

Located at Kharadi, Antra is one of the finest upcoming residential real estate projectin Pune, Mumbai. The project is located merely stones throw distance from Punes bustling city life. The splendid project has been introduced by Goel Ganga Developments. It will be offering 1BHK and 2BHK apartments ranging from 378-541 sq. ft. It has been launched over 0.29 acres of area. The possession will take place on Dec 2021. Additionally, you will find peace and solace in the area. Kharadi is considered as the third-most preferred residential destination of Pune which enjoys a great location advantage. Khardi Railway Station is 2km from the area while Pune International Airport is 7.6 km from the area. Availability of prominent schools, colleges, hospitals, banks, ATMs, shopping malls, and public transportation makes the area worth investing. Some of the hospitals are Prathmesh Hospital, New Municipal Hospital, Rakshak Hospital, and Aditya Hospital. Why not book the site visit right now? For any further information call up and our team and get the best advice....Read more
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
+12
Goel Ganga Antra Project Images
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/36
Resale
Goel Ganga Antra
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Pune International AirportNatural LightClose to Manip...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Akshayproperties20
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Goel Ganga Antra
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftRecently Renovated
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Antra
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLiftChildren Play Area
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Goel Ganga Antra
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Khar...+ More
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Antra
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Towe...+ More
NK
Nasir Khan
1/12
Resale
Goel Ganga Antra
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup