Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Pashankar Yin Yang

Sort by:
Relevance
PY
by Pashankar Group

Property

4 Acres

Extravagance and greenery cuddle you with open arms at Ying Yang, the mesmerizing project you have always aspired for. Thoughtfully designed and architecturally planned, this project fulfills the desires of each and every family member you will reside here. Keeping you closer to the natural environment, this splendid project never compromise with the modern amenities that allow you to lead contemporary lifestyle. Energy-efficient interior features along with high end luxury features can easily captivate you here in complete luxury. Just revel in opulence of Ying Yang and you will get a stress free life ahead....Read more
Amphitheater
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+24
Pashankar Yin Yang Project Images
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Pashankar Yin Yang
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
NK
Nasir Khan
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pashankar Yin Yang
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago