Vivek NagtilakOwner1/15VerifiedResale4 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla, Pune ₹80 LAvg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft1460 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingKids AreaWater Supply Updated 3d agoContact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/233.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Skylife RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
VM Prosperity Group1/392.0 kms away4.5 BHK Flat in Nanded, Pune RERA₹3.4 CrAvg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft2800 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityContact
Estate Mine1/376.6 kms away4.5 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune RERA₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft4280 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Estate Mine1/426.7 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune RERA₹3.6 CrAvg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft3660 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingContact
IAIndividual Agent + 1 more1/116.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.71 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.91 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr - 2.91 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.37 K - 17.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Sharada Group1/91.4 kms awaySharada Myria Wing C RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 909 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd1/22.1 kms awayNanded Harmony Apartments RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Nanded 3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1633 - 2017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
मयूरीOwner1/142.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft1735 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 1.3 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.4 kmGREENFIELD...+ MoreContact
Rachana Lifestyle1/102.9 kms awayEternia RERA1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari Phata 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1345 - 11969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Mittal Group1/33.9 kms awayMittal Sun Enclave RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narhe 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 911 - 1448 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Abhi DudhaneOwner4.1 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Flat in Narhe, Pune ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft1020 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 10 kmGREENFIELD ...+ MoreContact