More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kolwadi, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolwadi? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolwadi. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kolwadi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kolwadi)

PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Purvi Properties
1/16
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Varad Lifecare HospitalClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopCl...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
1/30
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Reliance MallClose to Pune International Ai...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
1/12
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Varad Lifecare HospitalClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose t...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
1/15
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Varad Lifecare HospitalClose to EuroSc...+ More
C
Chandrakant
1/30
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
PP
Purvi Properties
1/11
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to Reliance MallClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CB...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
1/15
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to Pune...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.76 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita Phase 4
3.49 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.11 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita Phase 4
VTP Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi Annex, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Retreat
3.78 kmfrom
₹88.57 L - 1.75 Cr
Godrej Urban Retreat
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi Annex, Pune
SR
SMG Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Esbee Mizura Residences
4.63 kmfrom
₹82.68 L - 1.16 Cr
Esbee Mizura Residences
Esbee Greenspaces LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
GR
Gulshan Realty
Seller + 1 more
RS
Realty Square
1/8
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeSwimming Pool
PP
Purvi Properties
1/13
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Varad Lifecare HospitalClose to Manjari Khur...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Kha...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
1/12
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.04 L - 97.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Purvi Properties
1/14
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to Pune International AirportLift  ...+ More
PP
Purvi Properties
1/27
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
PP
Purvi Properties
1/35
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE S...+ More
A
Akash
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolPower Backup
AM
Anjali M
1/30
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/30
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/19
3.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to G-StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kolwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Shrishti
1 BHK Apartment
Kolwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayra Mk Estrella
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Shri Ganesh Park
2 BHK Apartment
Kolwadi,Pune
24.99 L-29.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vrundawan Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kolwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Miami A1 A2 A3 B2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokmangal Kolawadi Greens Phase 1
Property
Kolwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolwadi, Pune

Manjari Khurd
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Theur
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Awhalwadi
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sashte
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand