Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

New Residential Projects in Kolwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kolwadi? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Kolwadi. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Kolwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kolwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pride Miami A1 A2 A3 B2 (711 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kolwadi, Pune
VTP Township Codename Pegasus (620 sq.ft)
₹70.23 L - 2.03 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Godrej Urban Retreat (727 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Kharadi Annex, Pune
VTP Euphoria Phase 5 (770 sq.ft)
₹66.99 L - 97.87 L
Manjari Budruk, Pune
Cozy Karishma (385 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L - 26.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
VTP Euphoria (465 sq.ft)
₹53.1 L - 1.66 Cr
Manjari Khurd, Pune
VTP Euphoria Phase 1 (465 sq.ft)
₹65.94 L - 96.59 L
Manjari Khurd, Pune
Godrej The Rivergreens (691 sq.ft)
₹86.12 L - 1.19 Cr
Manjari Khurd, Pune
Malnad Magnacity Tower A2 (554 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L - 91.5 L
Manjari Budruk, Pune
VTP Dolce Vita Phase 2 (806 sq.ft)
₹94.7 L - 1.71 Cr
Manjari Budruk, Pune
...Read more
PG
Pride Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
VR
VTP Realty
1/56
2.01 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.23 L - 97.65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.16 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/27
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.04 L - 97.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CK
Cozy Karishma
1/23
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kesnand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/27
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.62 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VR
VTP Realty
1/19
3.53 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹65.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.34 L - 96.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
2.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹86.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.76 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Euphoria Phase 5
3.31 kmfrom
₹66.99 L - 97.87 L
VTP Euphoria Phase 5
VTP Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita Phase 4
3.49 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.11 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita Phase 4
VTP Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi Annex, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Retreat
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Godrej Urban Retreat
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi Annex, Pune
SR
SMG Realtors
Seller + 2 more
MP
Malnad Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.22 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/18
3.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
1/20
3.68 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belekar Wasti, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹49.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.73 L - 86.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
MC
Magarpatta City
1/11
3.75 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.36 L - 90.04 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VR
VTP Realty
3.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.04 L - 65.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/3
3.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Theur, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹63.3 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹64.4 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹64.9 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹68.2 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹68.3 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
2155 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AI
Ashtavinayak Infra
1/2
4.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AG
Aditya Group
1/2
3.31 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sashte, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.87 L - 36.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 49.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/7
4.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Theur, Pune

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
VR
VTP Realty
1/14
3.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.96 L - 98.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.76 K - 19.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/12
3.53 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manjari Khurd, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 85.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/8
3.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K - 14.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AB
Atharva Buildcon
1/2
2.57 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manjari Khurd, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
KR
Kumar Realty
1/22
3.22 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/30
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SD
Sai Developers And Construction
1/2
3.15 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
RG
RJ Group Builders And Promoters
1/2
3.25 km away

2 BHK Flat in Theur, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
CK
Cozy Karishma
1/21
4.21 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kesnand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 39.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 39.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 39.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KU
Kumar Urban Development
1/2
3.22 km away

1 BHK Flat in Manjari Khurd, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 3 more
1/25
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.