Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Dhanlaxmi Sunflower

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Dhanlaxmi Builders

2 BHK Apartment

11

The spacious Apartment at Dhanlaxmi Sunflower comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Gymnasium, Lift and 24x7 Security. The Apartment size starts from 1083.0 sq ft. Kondhwa is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+7
Dhanlaxmi Sunflower Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanlaxmi Sunflower)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/49
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
0.4 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
1/29
0.8 km away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
1/35
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
PP
Prestige Properties
1/33
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmArabian Bites...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMPower Backup
PP
Prestige Properties
1/24
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBu...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
PP
Prestige Properties
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Peter
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 kmJyot...+ More
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kondhwa

Kondhwa,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
20.7 L - 38.13 L
Kondhwa,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
32.0 L - 32.38 L
Kondhwa,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
74.43 L - 1.48 Cr
Kondhwa,Pune
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
14.13 L - 14.13 L
Kondhwa,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
49.01 L - 73.43 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Sunflower E Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VP Elite Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adorn Alcazar
Property
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Splendour Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
38.98 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DNK World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmnest
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Sai Tatvaa
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saga City Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sardepatil Vedashri
2 BHK Apartment
Bhosari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Market
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan Phase IV
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
78.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastuspace Stella Apex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Suvarna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Montage