More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 223

Flats for Sale in Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kuthwad Colony? Housing.com offers 223+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 180+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kuthwad Colony. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 109+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Kuthwad Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aaiji Pink City (671 sq.ft)
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Nivasa Enchante Phase II (671 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Iconic Ilife 4 (839 sq.ft)
₹92.39 L - 1.32 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (709 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
Nimbalkar Properties
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
Natraj Vela Enclave
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Triaa Hillome
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kuthwad Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.72 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.88 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/26
Resale
Surya Atlantis City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
1/20
Verified
Resale
Surya Atlantis City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Resale
Venkatesh Oxy Bonita Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Pune International AirportNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
J
Jyoti
1/28
Resale
Impulse Residency
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sai Shanti Park
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kuthwad Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shree Hill View
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/28
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/28
Resale
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West Phase 2
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/26
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International AirportClub HouseGymnasium...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nimbalkar Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis Phase II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Aurum Elementto
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune...+ More
JP
Joy Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EG
Empire Group Of Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Nyati Era I
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClub House24*7 Security
RK
Rupali Kamble
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClose to Pragatti International Schools- Best s...+ More
PR
Plus Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Oxy Bonita
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Suraj Salve
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
JP
Joy Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West Phase 1
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kuthwad Colony, Pune

Sathe Nagar
6,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbalkar Nagar
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vayusena Nagar
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kuthwad Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Prestigia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
59.63 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia SingaPune
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
53.41 L-89.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
1.02 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Emerald
Property
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Ilife 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
92.39 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune