Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Lavale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lavale)

Jyoti Prakash Shirasat
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangla Punjab- 3.5 km
Sonaji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pirangut for Rs. 1800000
4.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vadapav- 0....+ More
Arun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pirangut for Rs. 3800000
4.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmHotel Shreepad- 0.1 kmShindewadi Paud Road Bus Stop- 2 km...+ More
NITIN TAPKIR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 7300000
5.6 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.2 kmCafé Coffe...+ More
Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Maan for Rs. 900000
6.0 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lavale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of CK Shanaya Elegance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Sparsh Regency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
42.0 L-98.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford The Residences
Studio Studio Apartment
Lavale,Pune
100.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
30.05 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Vanaha Springs T3 Aspen
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Iconic I
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anil Subhash Udanchhu Sai Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
19.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
44.0 L-49.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Buildcorp Tapovan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dagde Basani Society
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lavale, Pune

Symbiosis International University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhukum
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year