Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Laxmi Colony, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Colony)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 6 more
1/49
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/48
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.19 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.64 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.09 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sahyadri Super Specia...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality ...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super S...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
SG
SJ GROUP
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SG
SJ GROUP
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SG
SJ GROUP
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AP
Anshul Property
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
AP
Anshul Property
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Anshul Property
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Savali realty
+ 3 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1384 - 1909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Colony, Pune

Hadapsar Industrial Estate
8,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udyog Nagar
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintamani Nagar
5,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Survey No 15
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sade Satra Nali
8,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Tranquility Annexe
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
54.18 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankla East World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
50.11 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville EWS Building Wing B
1 BHK Apartment
Shewalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Ews Building Wing A
1 BHK Apartment
Shewalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shailesh Construction Riddhi Siddhi Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
33.48 L-52.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
3 BHK Duplex
Shewalewadi,Pune
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gracia
1 RK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments