Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Laxmi Nagar, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shri Laxmi Narayan Properties LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SH
Sunirman Housing
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
SL
Shreesha Landmark
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SV
Sonigara Ventures
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
VR
Vriddhi Realty
1/3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹93.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
PL
Prime Landmarks
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JC
JD Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of JD Shree Mandar C CHSL

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
HI
Harivijay Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivijay Kalpana

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.78 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.53 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
3.85 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
UR
Urban Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Manakarnika

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChil...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleDay Care Center24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/33
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
JR
JSK Realtors
1/2
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftGymnasium
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGymnasiumClose to Hingne Khurd Bus Stop
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Laxmi Nagar, Pune

Parvati Industrial Estate
13,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvati Hills
14,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sivadarshan Poorgrasta Vasahat
12,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
17,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahakarnagar No - 2
13,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NBC Shrirang Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadel Friends CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godse Shah Pushpamedh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunirman Manikdeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Manisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Manik Deepshree CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth 31 Basil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JD Shree Mandar C CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments