More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1021

Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lohegaon? Housing.com offers 1029+ Flats & 72+ Houses/Villas. Search from 814+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lohegaon. Choose from 283+ New Projects, 337+ Resale Projects and 129+ Owner Properties for sale in Lohegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 17 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (2835 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹71.37 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1542 sq.ft)
₹98.79 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (526 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (867 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
RP
Reachout Properties
1/4
New Booking
Landmark Skyline
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Reachout Properties
1/5
New Booking
Landmark Skyline
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/29
New Booking
Pristine Kyra
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Nivasa Enchante Phase II
RERA
₹71.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
Nesterra
RERA
₹98.79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Nibha Rai
1/20
New Booking
Aayush Wisteria
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Rahul Deol
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 526 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Darpan Apartment, Lohegaon for Rs. 2700000
Resale
Darpan Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 2.2 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.5 kmANNA- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.67 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Pride Property
1/14
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
AS
Ankit Singh
1/22
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
A K Nair
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftSports FacilityKids Area
Jawahar Shaik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aashray Apartments, Lohegaon for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Aashray Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 6.4 km...+ More
MG
MST Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
L
Laxmi
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹54.49 L - 57.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MUKHERJEE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Public School- 1.6 kmMedipoint Hospital - Best Maternity Hospital In Kharadi | Multi speciality Hospital | Pregnancy Care Ho...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
Sush
Owner
1/14
Resale
Spacemint Easterlia
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 AFS Pune- 1.2 kmRising Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7 kmChopsticks Spice Malaba...+ More
Skyline Properties
1/21
New Booking
Nivasa Enchante Phase I
RERA
₹87.89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Skyline Properties
1/29
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
Umesh More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
NP
NILESH PAWAR
1/8
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
H
Harshada
1/28
Resale
Vivaan Park
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Mahesh Bhagat
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
NP
NILESH PAWAR
1/14
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
DK Properties
1/18
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Swapnil Shimpi
Owner
1/2
Resale
Gund And Pethe Life Square
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D Y Patil International School, Pune- 1.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 2 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 9.3 kmSudama Bhel | Sar...+ More
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/25
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹69.83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lohegaon, Pune

Khese Park
7,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbalkar Nagar
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride World City
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Lohegaon,Pune
72.87 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
58.58 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lake Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revell Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
94.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era II
1 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
37.63 L-37.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Skyverse
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
61.76 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highspot Maitri Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East Phase 3