More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1021

Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lohegaon? Housing.com offers 1029+ Flats & 72+ Houses/Villas. Search from 814+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lohegaon. Choose from 283+ New Projects, 337+ Resale Projects and 129+ Owner Properties for sale in Lohegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune - Page 20 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (265 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1463 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (621 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
4 BHK Flat (3754 sq.ft)
₹5.67 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Villa (1992 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
UR
Universe Realtors
1/41
New Booking
Belmont Skyverse
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportClose to Metro StationClo...+ More
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Isabellas International School- 1.2 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.6 kmChulBul Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Housing
1/26
Resale
Shree Hill View
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/12
Resale
Chandan Heritage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Bus Stop24*7 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
1/32
Resale
United Arise
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PO
PROPERTY ON CALL
1/28
Resale
Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.67 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
New Booking
Pristine Kyra
RERA
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
3754 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/26
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International AirportClub HouseGymnasium...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maavi Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1992 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Nibha Rai
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maavi Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maavi Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹66.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
1/33
Resale
Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
1/27
New Booking
Pride World City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportGymnasiumGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/30
Resale
Golden Winds
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
1/15
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/25
Resale
Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
NP
NILESH PAWAR
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 4500000
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Skyline Properties
1/47
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Elements
RERA
₹64.86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/40
Resale
Gini Bellina
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune...+ More
Oxford One Properties
1/24
New Booking
Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
G
Gupta
1/23
Resale
Pride Purple Park Springs
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
SK Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/29
Resale
Nyati Era
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
GB
Gatha Builder And Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/29
Resale
Golden Winds
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maavi Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
MP
Maavi Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Archana
1/19
Resale
Nyati Era
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lohegaon, Pune

Khese Park
7,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbalkar Nagar
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride World City
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Lohegaon,Pune
72.87 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
58.58 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lake Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revell Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
94.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era II
1 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
37.63 L-37.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Skyverse
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
61.76 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highspot Maitri Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East Phase 3