Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lohegaon)

RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/55
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹79.34 L - 81.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/17
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Viman Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.82 Cr - 7.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1862 - 4621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SR
Shri Radhe Constructions
1/19
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.1 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K - ₹18.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 2543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/15
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/4
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2605 sq.ft.Possession: Jun, 2021
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/16
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1318 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SH
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited
1/19
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited
1/11
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SH
Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited
1/12
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23k/sq.ftSizes: 885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
DE
Duville Estates
1/34
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 66.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 1536 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lohegaon, Pune

Khese Park
7,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbalkar Nagar
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride World City
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Lohegaon,Pune
72.87 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
58.58 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lake Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era II
1 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
37.63 L-37.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Revell Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
94.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Skyverse
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
61.76 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Bellina
1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
66.72 L-98.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.5 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lohegaon, Pune

Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charholi Budruk
11 people rated this locality
4.35
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.4
17,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighi
13 people rated this locality
4.5
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Camp
11 people rated this locality
4.27
10,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

Prabhat Road
18,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner Road
11,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft