More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Maan, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maan? Housing.com offers 158+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 121+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maan. Choose from 81+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Maan. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Maan)

DM
Dattatray More
1/7
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maan

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
₹70.72 L - 1.22 Cr
Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
2.49 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
SB
Sankla Buildcoon
1/24
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 1068 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Propcounty
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
1/24
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/24
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 1.5 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 k...+ More
BP
Bhumi Propcity
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
VP
VRS Properties
1/28
1.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Maan

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 2.7 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Maan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Sportsville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
46.42 L-87.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
82.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Fusion Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Maan,Pune
64.6 L-66.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 18 Aangan
Property
Maan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Famville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
83.95 L-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Shrishti
Residential Plots
Maan,Pune
43.58 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avishkar Ridhima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
80.0 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
70.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
38.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bappa Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
19.74 L-44.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maan, Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

7,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Fall in last 1 Year