Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.36 L - 84.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
BP
BS Property
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.73 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mahalunge, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.29 K - 18.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/25
New Booking
VTP Earth One
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/23
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalPower BackupEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahalunge

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
4.99 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/7
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/38
New Booking
Godrej River Royale
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Hill Retreat
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/28
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/25
New Booking
VTP Earth One
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGymnasium
EB
Emerald Blue
Play video
1/30
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/27
New Booking
K Raheja Vistas T6 And T7
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resi...+ More
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/32
New Booking
VTP Blue Waters
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
1/23
New Booking
Godrej River Royale
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/30
New Booking
VTP Earth One
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Proposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
VJ Palladio LaViento
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Kohinoor Satori
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AB
Anil Banavath
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HousePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Godrej River Royale
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
K Raheja Vistas T6 And T7
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus StopLift24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
VTP Earth One
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2384 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to The Orchid SchoolGymnasium
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/13
New Booking
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
K Raheja Vistas T6 And T7
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
1/25
New Booking
VTP Earth One
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahalunge, Pune

National Games Park
8,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mahalunge, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Hillside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
69.08 L-94.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Blue Waters
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
48.32 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Belair
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
48.56 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Aldea Espanola
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
39.51 L-89.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Vistas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
61.44 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vistas T6 And T7
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
79.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarrthi Codename 1873
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
37.52 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Equilife
2 BHK Apartment
Mahalunge,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio LaViento
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
92.8 L-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Cove
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
47.02 L-90.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mahalunge, Pune

Sus
13 people rated this locality