Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Ready to Move Properties in Manchar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Yogesh Morde
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samadhan Restaurant and Lodge- 0.1 kmS. Super Shopee, Manchar- 0.6 km
FV
Fortune Vastusilpa Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Manchar

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VD
Vishwa Developer And Promoter
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Manchar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
ES
Excellence Shelters Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manchar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.47 L - 24.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VM
VNAP Multicon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vnap Supreme City

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manchar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L - 24.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.81 L - 35.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KC
Kuber Construction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manchar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.45 L - 18.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Jay Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1070 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manchar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AA
Amarnath Associates And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarnath Heights

1 BHK Flat in Bail Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SU
Shree Umiya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Umiya Datta Vihar

1 BHK Flat in Bail Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
VG
Valse Gholap Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Valse Gholap Sai Pooja

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bail Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
R
Royal Classic Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Classic Vastukalp

2 BHK Flat in Bail Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
GB
Gosafe Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gosafe Daine Heights

1 BHK Flat in Bail Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
LE
Landmark Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Mrugnakshtra

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Manchar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
OS
Om Sai Sharan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Sharan Wing A And Wing B

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Manchar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AC
Archienova Creations
Gallery Cover Pic of Archienova Creations Sopan Baug

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manchar

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 40.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
AA
Adhiraj Associats