Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 23, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Manjari Khurd, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Manjari Khurd? Housing.com offers 29+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 22+ Resale Projects in Manjari Khurd. Choose from 34+ new & upcoming projects in Manjari Khurd. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Manjari Khurd)

PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manjari Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.37 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.39 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
EP
EMVY Properties
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.35 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 2 more
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69k/sq.ftSizes: 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/41
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 93.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹83.71 L - 94.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GD
Gera Developments
+ 1 more
1/59
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 827 - 1507 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L - 67.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 971 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Manjari Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/42
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.74k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/38
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manjari Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkridge
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
31.53 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Euphoria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
53.1 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Greens
Property
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Cygnus Building T11
2 BHK Apartment
Manjari Khurd,Pune
68.54 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Cygnus 2 Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
68.97 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Township Codename Pegasus
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi, Pune
70.23 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Shrusti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
36.09 L-55.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL VTP Cygnus Nation R1
Property
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL Nation
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjari Sarita Niketan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjari Khurd,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manjari Khurd, Pune