Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Marunji Village, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marunji)

OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 2 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
R Marketing
Owner
1/18
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 3 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- ...+ More
Parimal
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3052 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
CG
Ceratec Group
1/35
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 78.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.82 L - 99.66 L
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi Phase 3

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K - ₹13.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marunji

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Palash
Owner
4.4 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 8.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewa...+ More
PP
Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3

1 BHK Flat
₹45.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 61.31 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹59.48 L - 67.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 89.12 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹91.47 L
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/32
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Duplex,Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 55.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.27 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
1/17
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mahalunge

1 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 2.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹48.75 L - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K - 14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
C N Bhujbal
Owner
1/12
6.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- SBPPS Ravet- 1.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 8 kmShawa...+ More
Akhilesh Agency
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Gauri Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Balewadi for Rs. 21000000
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Marunji, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Air Castles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
90.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Citrine
2 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Eternity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
22.27 L-36.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Homes
Property
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
66.64 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Niwas
1 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Spring Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
28.56 L-44.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
91.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes at Life Republic
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
83.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
68.31 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marunji, Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nerhe
7,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhe
7,861