LRLord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/28Zero BrokerageShriram Divine Garden Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon 1 BHK Flat₹67.64 L2 BHK Flat₹85.41 L - 89.58 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
A_RealiTY HOMES1/26New Booking2 BHK Flat in Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune Shriram Divine Garden Phase II RERA₹79.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft1096 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security Updated 1d agoContact
OHOctopusarms Home Solution Pvt LtdLocality Champion1/25New Booking2 BHK Flat in Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune Shriram Divine Garden Phase II RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft1171 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
OHOctopusarms Home Solution Pvt LtdLocality Champion1/25New Booking3 BHK Flat in Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune Shriram Divine Garden Phase II RERA₹96.78 LAvg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft1512 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaContact
OHOctopusarms Home Solution Pvt LtdLocality Champion1/25New Booking1 BHK Flat in Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune Shriram Divine Garden Phase II RERA₹56.63 LAvg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft884 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
Dev Singh1/4New Booking2 BHK Flat in Mathade Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune Oxy Benicio Phase 1 RERA₹1.33 CrAvg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft866 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming PoolContact
ALArunita Landmarks1/3Arunita Towers RERA2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon 2 BHK Flat₹36.54 L - 42.92 LAvg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
OBOxy Buildcrop 1/5Oxy Benicio Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon 2 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.42 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Pankaj Developer1/7Pankaj Aasmaan Phase V RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
KGKrishna Group 1/2Krishna Lake Town RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 2d agoContact
ACAmoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/213.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOne Aretha RERA3 BHK Flat in Dhanori 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Annpurna Realty + 2 more1/515.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVTP Dolce Vita RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹89 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹98.95 L - 1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pune Property Investors + 5 more1/155.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMantra Melange RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Pune Property Investors + 3 more1/195.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrasun Adara RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/345.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
SPSkyline Properties1/370.3 km away3 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft1457 sq.ftBuiltup area21st May, 2027Possession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 AFS Pune- 0.8 kmRising Medicare Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmRamwadi Me...+ MoreContact
SPSkyline Properties1/540.3 km away3 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹79.85 LAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup area21st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated CommunityContact
Swati PhulpagarOwner1/20.4 km awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Moje Chal, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹75.91 LAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft1054 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2030Possession status Nearby: Isabellas International School- 1.1 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.1 kmChulBul Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
ACAmoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/300.6 km awayZero BrokerageDivine Garden RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon 2 BHK Flat₹82.5 L - 85.04 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
APAnshul Property1/191.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft1412 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Nearby: Isabellas International School- 0.6 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.6 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8....+ MoreContact
APAnshul Property1/211.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft1062 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionContact
APAnshul Property1/211.5 kms away2.5 BHK Flat in Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft1208 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightSmart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantContact
APAnshul Property1/191.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kuthwad Colony, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft1062 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantContact
SPSkyline Properties1/512.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Khese Park, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹61.95 LAvg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft982 sq.ftBuiltup area22nd May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRam...+ MoreContact
Rk Properties1/193.2 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune RERA₹3.45 CrAvg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft1950 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportVastu CompliantContact