Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Mohitewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mohitewadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mohitewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Malkani Buona Vita (603 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Mohitewadi, Pune
...Read more
MG
Malkani Group
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Mohitewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Mohitewadi)

CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jambhul

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jambhul

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹15.39 L - 15.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Possession: Oct, 2018
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 14.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L - 18.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
UTSAV
Owner
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
PS
Parth Shah
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/15
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 14.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 22.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹10.21 L - 15.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 23.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Santosh
Owner
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
PS
Parth Shah
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jambhul

2 BHK Villa
₹23.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.59 L - 28.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
ED
Eiffel Developers & Nahar Group
1/15
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹7.61 L - 20.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.18 L - 38.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.43 L - 39.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 104 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Gambhire
Owner
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eden International School- 7.8 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
B&
Bharucha & Sons
1/4
1.7 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹21.55 L - 22.44 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L - 26.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.85 L - 41.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 43.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.33 L - 49.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/8
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹14.98 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K - ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 302 - 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Ketan Prabhakar Dambal
Owner
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Sharad Gupta
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Manoj Kumar Vats
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
RL
RR Lunkad Constructions
1/10
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹20.69 L - 23.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L - 35.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mohitewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Malkani Buona Vita
2 BHK Apartment
Mohitewadi,Pune
33.0 L-33.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mohitewadi, Pune

Kanhe
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhul
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamshet
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urse
10,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yojana Nagar
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year