Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mohitewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Malkani Group
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Mohitewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Mohitewadi)

CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jambhul

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jambhul

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹15.39 L - 15.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Possession: Oct, 2018
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 14.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L - 18.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/3
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftSizes: 378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
PS
Parth Shah
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 23.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/15
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹6.86 L - 14.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 22.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹10.21 L - 15.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 23.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PS
Parth Shah
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jambhul

2 BHK Villa
₹23.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.59 L - 28.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
ED
Eiffel Developers & Nahar Group
1/15
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jambhul

1 BHK Flat
₹7.61 L - 20.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.18 L - 38.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.43 L - 39.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 104 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
B&
Bharucha & Sons
1/4
1.7 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹21.55 L - 22.44 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L - 26.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.85 L - 41.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 43.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.33 L - 49.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SR
SVB Realty
1/8
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jambhul

961 sq.ft Plot
₹14.41 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹14.58 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹16.47 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹16.75 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹19.26 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹19.92 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹20.02 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹20.19 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹20.19 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹20.58 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹20.58 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹20.64 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹20.94 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹21.55 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹21.57 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹21.64 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1474 sq.ft Plot