Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

2 BHK for sale in Mokarwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mokarwadi? Housing.com offers 99+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Properties and 18+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mokarwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mokarwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Basil Vrundavan Wing D (536 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹56.3 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (941 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹72.2 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Narhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Narhe, Pune
...Read more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/46
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹56.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
NM
Nagnath Mane
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Dhankawade Shlok Phase 1
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Basil Vrundavan Wing D
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexSwimming Pool
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Casa Realty
1/25
New Booking
Basil Vrundavan Wing D
RERA
₹72.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mokarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
1.68 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
2.24 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Space Realty
3.59 kmfrom
₹38.73 L - 61.4 L
Signature Space Realty
Signature Space Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
SS
Signature Space Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/8
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
1/11
Verified
Resale
Siddhant Shivshrushti
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/14
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/13
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/27
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/30
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex...+ More
AP
Anisha Properties
1/35
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/35
Resale
Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar T1 T2 T3 M1A M1B And M2
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Mokarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari The Leaf Phase III
₹46.51 L - 49.5 L
Kothari The Leaf Phase III
by Kothari Brothers
2 BHK Flat
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Shubham Real Estate
1/23
Verified
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/10
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Shubham Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Shubham Real Estate
1/23
Verified
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/29
Resale
Balaji Vishwa Phase II
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/15
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/13
Resale
CD Developers Premia
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/18
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/8
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/24
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AP
Anisha Properties
1/37
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/27
Resale
Atul Pari Towers
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mokarwadi, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mokarwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of BK Sun Fantasy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mokarwadi,Pune
31.15 L-46.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mokarwadi, Pune

Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambegaon Budruk
20 people rated this locality
4.39
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadewadi
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhulwadi
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garmal
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambegaon Pathar
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandoshi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year