Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mokarwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Basil Vrundavan Wing D
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Basil Vrundavan Wing D
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/13
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SA
SC Associates
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Narhe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
KP
Khandve Patil Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Narhe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers Narhe
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narhe

1 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L - 45.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
Varad Realty
1/8

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹35.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mokarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
1.68 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
2.24 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Space Realty
3.59 kmfrom
₹38.73 L - 61.4 L
Signature Space Realty
Signature Space Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
SS
Signature Space Realty
Developer
SS
Shree Shivshakti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivshakti Nakshtra Nandanvan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narhe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request